Список участников (2011)

Alex Andr (Москва)
Galka (Санкт-Петербург)
Heleny (Санкт-Петербург)
kerigma (Санкт-Петербург)
Kons (Санкт-Петербург)
Lipka (Лондон)
Semurg (Санкт-Петербург)
vad (Санкт-Петербург)
Абовская Светлана (Санкт-Петербург)
Авильченко Игорь (darkseed) (Санкт-Петербург) – организатор
Алена (Windsdel) (Санкт-Петербург)
Андрей (sham)
Аркадова Майяна (Москва)
Балабуха Андрей (Санкт-Петербург)
Бардина Маша (Lion0608) (Москва)
Батхан Вероника (nika-tyan) (Москва)
Белозерцева Настя (Snowball) (Санкт-Петербург) – организатор
Богданов Борис (bbg) (Тверь)
Бойцова Елена (ula_allen) (Санкт-Петербург) – организатор
Броусек Анна (Айко)
Валентин (Inquisitor) (Санкт-Петербург)
Васильева Светлана (Санкт-Петербург)
Витько Наталья (Megana)
Владимирский Василий (vvladimirsky)
Волобуев Вадим (wolobuev) (Москва)
Врочек Шимун (vrochek) (Москва)
Вьюгинов Алексей (Тальир)
Горемыкин Сергей (Горе) (Домодедово)
Грибанов Алексей (Вертер де Гёте)
Ермолаев Андрей (ermolaev) (Санкт-Петербург) – почетный председатель
Женевский Владислав (Pickman) (Уфа)
Зильберштейн Андрей (Dark Andrew)
Злотницкий Дмитрий (Phelan) (Санкт-Петербург)
Зонис Юлия (kypislona) (Санкт-Петербург)
Зябкин Леонид
Илья (Санкт-Петербург)
Караев Николай (angels_chinese) (Таллин)
Катюричев Михаил (MiKat)
Качурина Алла (Sun_Flower) (Санкт-Петербург)
Козловский Олег (mastino) (Одесса)
Колодан Дмитрий (Kolodan)
Кубатиев Алан (Санкт-Петербург)
Леухин Юрий (Санкт-Петербург)
Лидин (Тишинин) Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
Линник Вадим Богданович (vbltyt) (Санкт-Петербург)
Липкина Полина (Иэрнэ)
Логинов Святослав (Санкт-Петербург)
Матюхин Александр (Godcatcher)
Наталия (Ladynelly (Москва)
Наташа (Finefleur)
Неграш Сергей (negrash) (Санкт-Петербург)
Овсянникова Ирина (Kroshka_Po)
Ольга (ALLEGORY) (Москва)
Павлов Константин (kon28) (Москва)
Панина Дарья (free_aeroplane) (Саратов)
Первушин Антон (Санкт-Петербург)
Петров Александр (demihero) (Санкт-Петербург) – ответственный за программу
Подольский Александр (senoid)
Похабий Оплюевъ (Санкт-Петербург)
Рейзнер Илья (тихий омут) (Москва)
Романецкий Николай (Санкт-Петербург)
Сафин Эльдар (Санкт-Петербург)
Семёнов Алексей (МакДуф)
Сенников Иван (iwan-san) (Санкт-Петербург) – ответственный за регистрацию и расселение
Сергей (necrotigr) (Москва)
Сергей (veter) (Москва)
Сидорович Александр (Санкт-Петербург)
София
Сунчелеев Виктор
Суханов Илья (suhan_ilich) (Генуя) – организатор
Татьяна (Dusionok) (Москва)
Татьяна (st) (Санкт-Петебург)
Тестов Александр (gerc) (Санкт-Петербург)
Тихонова Татьяна (Санкт-Петербург)
Цюрупа Нина (Москва)
Шаинян Карина (Москва)
Щербинин Павел (chimera)
Южная Юстина (Москва)
Юля (лф_ириска)